Stammbaum der Familie Willamowski

Caterina BurchardiAge: 25 years16261651

Name
Caterina Burchardi
Surname
Burchardi
Given names
Caterina
Also known as
Catharina Burckhard
Married name
Carpzov
Birth 1626 39

Birth of a sisterRosina Burchard
October 2, 1629 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Burchard
August 5, 1631 (Age 5 years)
Death of a fatherProf. Dr. Mauritius Burchard
July 15, 1637 (Age 11 years)
MarriageProf. Dr. Benedikt Carpzov der JüngereView this family
November 15, 1640 (Age 14 years)

Death of a sisterMaria Burchard
September 8, 1650 (Age 24 years)
Death 1651 (Age 25 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 1617
10 years
herself
4 years
younger sister
sister
younger sister
Family with Prof. Dr. Benedikt Carpzov der Jüngere - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 15, 1640
Prof. Dr. Benedikt Carpzov der Jüngere + Regina von Clausbruch - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
step-son
step-son
step-son
step-daughter
step-daughter

Note