Stammbaum der Familie Willamowski

Katharina OleariusAge: 77 years15951672

Name
Katharina Olearius
Surname
Olearius
Given names
Katharina
Also known as
Catharina
Married name
Cuno
Birth January 13, 1595 48
Marriage of a parentProf. Dr. Johannes OleariusSibylla NicanderView this family
Type: Religious marriage
February 8, 1602 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a half-brotherDr. Gottfried Olearius
January 1, 1604 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a half-brotherDr. Johannes Olearius
September 17, 1611 (Age 16 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Dorothea Cuno
about 1618 (Age 22 years)

Death of a fatherProf. Dr. Johannes Olearius
January 26, 1623 (Age 28 years)
Marriage of a childGeorg TaustDorothea CunoView this family
Type: Religious marriage
November 5, 1639 (Age 44 years)
Death June 8, 1672 (Age 77 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: October 12, 1579Helmstedt
15 years
herself
Father’s family with Sibylla Nicander - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: February 8, 1602Halle (Saale)
23 months
half-brother
8 years
half-brother
Family with Christoph Cuno - View this family
husband
herself
daughter