Stammbaum der Familie Willamowski

Maria NeumairAge: 29 years15801610

Name
Maria Neumair
Given names
Maria
Surname
Neumair
Also known as
Neumeyer
Birth November 29, 1580 30
Birth of a brotherProf. Dr. Christoph Neumeyer
October 21, 1586 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a brotherProf. Dr. Christoph Neumeyer
October 21, 1586 (Age 5 years)
Death of a fatherJohann Neumair von Ramsla
1593 (Age 12 years)

Death of a motherSusanna Köhler
1593 (Age 12 years)

Death of a brotherJohann Georg Neumair von Ramsla
July 5, 1597 (Age 16 years)
MarriageLudwig Wilhelm MoserView this family
April 29, 1606 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Dorothea Maria Moser
June 6, 1606 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Anna Sophia Moser
August 28, 1608 (Age 27 years)
Death October 2, 1610 (Age 29 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: May 2, 1569
20 months
elder brother
sister
elder brother
1 year
elder brother
9 years
herself
6 years
younger brother
Mother’s family with Dr. Johann Stromer von Auerbach - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage:
Family with Ludwig Wilhelm Moser - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: April 29, 1606Dresden
1 month
daughter
2 years
daughter

Note
Note