Stammbaum der Familie Willamowski

Prof. Dr. Burchard HarbartAge: 68 years15461614

Name
Prof. Dr. Burchard Harbart
Name prefix
Prof. Dr.
Given names
Burchard
Surname
Harbart
Also known as
Buchardus Harbardus
Birth 1546
MarriageConcordia FunckeView this family
February 18, 1584 (Age 38 years)

Death of a wifeConcordia Funcke
1596 (Age 50 years)

Marriage of a childWolf Heinrich PreusserCharitas HarrbartView this family
February 10, 1607 (Age 61 years)
Death of a daughterCharitas Harrbart
March 16, 1607 (Age 61 years)
EducationProf. Dr. Andreas Bauer
1610 (Age 64 years)
Death February 28, 1614 (Age 68 years)