Stammbaum der Familie Willamowski

Paul von Heinsberg der ÄltereAge: 65 years15861652

Name
Paul von Heinsberg der Ältere
Given names
Paul
Surname
von Heinsberg
Name suffix
der Ältere
Also known as
Henssberg
Birth November 10, 1586
MarriageAnna von RysselView this family
May 15, 1610 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Elisabeth von Heinsberg
August 25, 1622 (Age 35 years)
Death of a wifeAnna von Ryssel
April 1, 1625 (Age 38 years)
MarriageMaria Magdalena von SchröterView this family
January 30, 1626 (Age 39 years)

Death of a wifeMaria Magdalena von Schröter
1633 (Age 46 years)

MarriageMaria Regina WelschView this family
April 20, 1634 (Age 47 years)

Marriage of a childGeorg Ulrich WelschElisabeth von HeinsbergView this family
Type: Religious marriage
October 31, 1637 (Age 50 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Paul von Heinsberg
November 5, 1639 (Age 52 years)

Death of a daughterElisabeth von Heinsberg
July 13, 1644 (Age 57 years)
Death May 28, 1652 (Age 65 years)
Family with Maria Regina Welsch - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: April 20, 1634
6 years
son
Family with Maria Magdalena von Schröter - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: January 30, 1626
Family with Anna von Ryssel - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: May 15, 1610Leipzig
12 years
daughter