Stammbaum der Familie Willamowski

Andreas von WincklerAge: 51 years16231675

Name
Andreas von Winckler
Given names
Andreas
Surname
von Winckler
Also known as
von Dölitz
Birth October 29, 1623 41 26
Birth of a sisterRegina Winckler
September 7, 1627 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherHeinrich von Winckler
1628 (Age 4 years)

Death of a motherUrsula Schacher
January 26, 1642 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Georg von Winckler
May 23, 1650 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Andreas von Winckler
1653 (Age 29 years)

Death of a fatherGeorg von Winckler
before January 16, 1654 (Age 30 years)
Death of a sisterRegina Winckler
March 25, 1654 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Paul von Winckler
1659 (Age 35 years)

Death May 25, 1675 (Age 51 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: August 19, 1613Leipzig
8 years
elder brother
3 years
himself
4 years
younger sister
brother
younger brother
Andreas von Winckler + … … - View this family
himself
son
4 years
son
7 years
son

Note