Stammbaum der Familie Willamowski

Dr. Gabriel Clauder

Dr. Gabriel ClauderAge: 57 years16331691

Name
Dr. Gabriel Clauder
Name prefix
Dr.
Given names
Gabriel
Surname
Clauder
Also known as
Clauderus
Note: Er war als Theseus I. seit 22. Januar 1677 Mitglied der Leopoldina.
Birth October 18, 1633 47 35
Death of a fatherJoseph Clauder
October 5, 1653 (Age 19 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherBarbara Schelcher
May 9, 1660 (Age 26 years)
Death of a brotherDr. Joseph Clauder
December 29, 1668 (Age 35 years)
Death of a brotherDr. Jacob Clauder
October 13, 1669 (Age 35 years)
Death of a motherBarbara Neander
December 23, 1678 (Age 45 years)
Burial of a motherBarbara Neander
December 25, 1678 (Age 45 years)
Occupation
Arzt und Alchemist, Leibarzt des sächsischen Kurfürsten

Death January 9, 1691 (Age 57 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 6, 1614Neustadt an der Orla
14 months
elder brother
22 months
elder brother
16 years
himself

Name
Er war als Theseus I. seit 22. Januar 1677 Mitglied der Leopoldina.
Note
Media objectDr. Gabriel ClauderDr. Gabriel Clauder
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 800 × 1,115 pixels
File size: 454 KB
Type: Painting
Highlighted image: yes