Stammbaum der Familie Willamowski

Valentin SchäfferAge: 74 years15911666

Name
Valentin Schäffer
Given names
Valentin
Surname
Schäffer
Also known as
Schäfer, Scheffer
Birth October 19, 1591 31
Birth of a brotherJacob Schäffer
November 24, 1594 (Age 3 years)
Death of a fatherValentin Schäffer
1598 (Age 6 years)
MarriageHedwig Johanna PlattenView this family
November 12, 1622 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Dorothea Schäffer
1623 (Age 31 years)

Death of a motherMargaretha Ockel
October 31, 1631 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Ursula Rosina Schäffer
1632 (Age 40 years)
Marriage of a childChristian TzschimmerDorothea SchäfferView this family
October 16, 1648 (Age 56 years)
Occupation
Bürgermeister
1652 (Age 60 years)
Marriage of a childChristian BrehmeUrsula Rosina SchäfferView this family
September 13, 1653 (Age 61 years)
Death of a wifeHedwig Johanna Platten
May 27, 1656 (Age 64 years)
Death April 1, 1666 (Age 74 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 6, 1586Halle (Saale)
5 years
himself
3 years
younger brother
Family with Hedwig Johanna Platten - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 12, 1622Halle (Saale)
14 months
daughter
10 years
daughter