Stammbaum der Familie Willamowski

Prof. Dr. Jakob MoserAge: 48 years15471595

Name
Prof. Dr. Jakob Moser
Name prefix
Prof. Dr.
Given names
Jakob
Surname
Moser
Also known as
Jacobus
Birth 1547

MarriageMargaretha SchweickerView this family
1547

Birth of a son
#1
Ludwig Wilhelm Moser
1556 (Age 9 years)
Death of a wifeMargaretha Schweicker
March 7, 1576 (Age 29 years)

Marriage of a childLudwig Wilhelm MoserCatharina GrüberView this family
Type: Religious marriage
April 12, 1591 (Age 44 years)
Occupation
gräfl. Öttingischer Rat und Kanzler

Death 1595 (Age 48 years)

Note