Stammbaum der Familie Willamowski

Maria PolemannAge: 24 years16061631

Name
Maria Polemann
Given names
Maria
Surname
Polemann
Married name
Maria Schacher
Also known as
Pollmann
Birth November 20, 1606
MarriageQuirin SchacherView this family
June 10, 1623 (Age 16 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria Schacher
1631 (Age 24 years)

Death September 21, 1631 (Age 24 years)
Family with Quirin Schacher - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: June 10, 1623Leipzig
9 years
daughter
Quirin Schacher + Agathe Wrieffpfennig - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: November 11, 1634Leipzig
step-daughter

Note
Note