Stammbaum der Familie Willamowski

Leonhard Hermann

Leonhard HermannAge: 56 years15901646

Name
Leonhard Hermann
Given names
Leonhard
Surname
Hermann
Also known as
Herrmann
Birth May 17, 1590
MarriageClara VolckmarView this family
June 2, 1612 (Age 22 years)
Death of a wifeClara Volckmar
September 14, 1637 (Age 47 years)
MarriageAnna Martha GroßeView this family
November 25, 1638 (Age 48 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Regina Hermann
October 29, 1639 (Age 49 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria Felicitas Hermann
July 6, 1646 (Age 56 years)

Occupation
Bürgermeister
1646 (Age 55 years)
Death November 10, 1646 (Age 56 years)
Family with Anna Martha Große - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 25, 1638Leipzig
11 months
daughter
7 years
daughter
Family with Clara Volckmar - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: June 2, 1612Leipzig
Dr. Enoch Heyland II. + Anna Martha Große - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: November 21, 1648Leipzig

Media objectLeonhard HermannLeonhard Hermann
Format: application/octet-stream
Image dimensions: 608 × 548 pixels
File size: 822 KB
Type: Painting
Highlighted image: yes