Stammbaum der Familie Willamowski

Christoph Ulrich LagesAge: 44 years15931637

Name
Christoph Ulrich Lages
Given names
Christoph Ulrich
Surname
Lages
Also known as
Lagus
Birth January 13, 1593
MarriageMaria CottaView this family
yes

Death July 4, 1637 (Age 44 years)
Family with Maria Cotta - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
Friedrich Mattenberg + Maria Cotta - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: February 7, 1643Gotha
Prof. Dr. Salomon Glaß + Maria Cotta - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage:

Note
JULic. Univ. Erfurt 1629, Amtsverweser in Gotha https://www.geni.com/people/Christoph-Lages/6000000010847952327
Note
JULic. Univ. Erfurt 1629, Amtsverweser in Gotha https://www.geni.com/people/Christoph-Lages/6000000010847952327