Stammbaum der Familie Willamowski

Prof. Dr. Ambrosius RhodeAge: 56 years15771633

Name
Prof. Dr. Ambrosius Rhode
Name prefix
Prof. Dr.
Given names
Ambrosius
Surname
Rhode
Also known as
Rhodius, Rhodii, Rodius
Birth August 18, 1577
MarriageCatharina ZangerView this family
February 4, 1612 (Age 34 years)

Death August 24, 1633 (Age 56 years)
Note
Note