Stammbaum der Familie Willamowski

Nathan MendelssohnAge: 70 years17811852

Name
Nathan Mendelssohn
Given names
Nathan
Surname
Mendelssohn
Also known as
Carl Theodor Nathanael
Birth December 8, 1781 52 44
Death of a fatherMoses Mendelssohn
January 4, 1786 (Age 4 years)
Death of a motherFromet Guggenheim
1812 (Age 30 years)

Death of a brotherAbraham Ernst Mendelssohn Bartholdy
November 19, 1835 (Age 53 years)
Death of a sisterDorothea Friederike Brendel Mendelssohn
August 3, 1839 (Age 57 years)
Death January 9, 1852 (Age 70 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
12 years
elder brother
5 years
himself

Note