Stammbaum der Familie Willamowski

Prof. Dr. Friedrich GeißlerAge: 42 years16361679

Name
Prof. Dr. Friedrich Geißler
Name prefix
Prof. Dr.
Given names
Friedrich
Surname
Geißler
Also known as
Geisler, Geissler
Birth October 25, 1636
MarriageChristina Magdalena FranckensteinView this family
yes

Death April 21, 1679 (Age 42 years)
Burial April 25, 1679 (4 days after death)
Address: Paulinerkirche