Stammbaum der Familie Willamowski

Prof. Dr. Johannes CyprianAge: 80 years16421723

Name
Prof. Dr. Johannes Cyprian
Name prefix
Prof. Dr.
Given names
Johannes
Surname
Cyprian
Also known as
Johann Cyprianus
Birth October 24, 1642
MarriageChristina MöbiusView this family
January 25, 1680 (Age 37 years)
Death March 12, 1723 (Age 80 years)
Family with Christina Möbius - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: January 25, 1680Leipzig
Dr. Friedrich Tobias Möbius + Christina Möbius - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: May 30, 1675Leipzig
2 years
step-daughter