Stammbaum der Familie Willamowski

Dr. Johann Rentzel der JüngereAge: 61 years15691631

Name
Dr. Johann Rentzel der Jüngere
Name prefix
Dr.
Given names
Johann
Surname
Rentzel
Name suffix
der Jüngere
Also known as
Johannes Rentzelius
Birth August 20, 1569
MarriageMargaretha MöstelView this family
1598 (Age 28 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Anne Marie Rentzel
July 5, 1603 (Age 33 years)
Death of a wifeMargaretha Möstel
October 15, 1626 (Age 57 years)
Death August 5, 1631 (Age 61 years)
Note