Stammbaum der Familie Willamowski

Prof. Dr. Franz KramAge: 52 years15161568

Name
Prof. Dr. Franz Kram
Name prefix
Prof. Dr.
Given names
Franz
Surname
Kram
Also known as
Franciscus Chram, Crammius, Chrammen
Birth 1516
MarriageAnna SchiltelView this family
1552 (Age 36 years)

Death April 28, 1568 (Age 52 years)
Note