Stammbaum der Familie Willamowski

Johanna Maria TextorAge: 89 years17341823

Name
Johanna Maria Textor
Given names
Johanna Maria
Surname
Textor
Also known as
lustige Tante Melber
Married name
Johanna Maria Melber
Birth February 12, 1734 40 22
Birth of a sisterAnna Maria Textor
1738 (Age 3 years)

Birth of a sisterAnna Christina Textor
October 23, 1743 (Age 9 years)
MarriageGeorg Adolf MelberView this family
November 11, 1751 (Age 17 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherElisabeth Katharina Juliana Seip
about 1759 (Age 24 years)
Death of a fatherDr. Johann Wolfgang Textor der Jüngere
February 6, 1771 (Age 36 years)
Death of a husbandGeorg Adolf Melber
1780 (Age 45 years)

Death of a motherAnna Margarethe Lindheimer
April 18, 1783 (Age 49 years)
Death of a sisterKatharina Elisabeth “Frau Aja” Textor
September 15, 1808 (Age 74 years)
Death of a sisterAnna Christina Textor
October 19, 1809 (Age 75 years)
Death November 7, 1823 (Age 89 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 27, 1726Wetzlar
5 years
elder sister
3 years
herself
5 years
younger sister
6 years
younger sister
Family with Georg Adolf Melber - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 11, 1751Frankfurt am Main

Note
Note
Materialienhändler