Stammbaum der Familie Willamowski

Prof. Dr. Georg Loth der ÄltereAge: 56 years15791635

Name
Prof. Dr. Georg Loth der Ältere
Name prefix
Prof. Dr.
Given names
Georg
Surname
Loth
Name suffix
der Ältere
Also known as
Georg Lothus
Birth June 24, 1579
MarriageAnna GelhaarView this family
November 18, 1613 (Age 34 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Prof. Dr. Georg Loth der Jüngere
January 21, 1623 (Age 43 years)
Death November 15, 1635 (Age 56 years)
Note
Note