Stammbaum der Familie Willamowski

Prof. Dr. Hermann VultejusAge: 78 years15551634

Name
Prof. Dr. Hermann Vultejus
Name prefix
Prof. Dr.
Given names
Hermann
Surname
Vultejus
Also known as
von Vultée
Birth December 16, 1555 26
MarriageEulalia Adelheid HappelView this family
yes

Death of a fatherProf. Dr. Justus Vultejus
March 31, 1575 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johann Christoph von Vultejus
1602 (Age 46 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Johannes Vultejus
January 6, 1605 (Age 49 years)
Death July 31, 1634 (Age 78 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Eulalia Adelheid Happel - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
3 years
son

Note
Note