Stammbaum der Familie Willamowski

Henning ThomasiusAge: 58 years16281686

Name
Henning Thomasius
Given names
Henning
Surname
Thomasius
Also known as
Thomson
Birth April 14, 1628 41 30
Death of a fatherDr. Michael Thomasius
November 14, 1631 (Age 3 years)
Death of a motherAnna Schultheiss
October 1, 1633 (Age 5 years)

Death of a sisterAnna Thomasius
July 30, 1669 (Age 41 years)
Death of a brotherProf. Dr. Johann Thomasius
March 2, 1679 (Age 50 years)
Death of a brotherProf. Dr. Jacob Thomasius
September 9, 1684 (Age 56 years)
Death September 16, 1686 (Age 58 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 15, 1618Leipzig
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
-5 years
elder brother
8 years
elder sister
18 months
himself

Note
Kammer - und Lehnsekretär, Legationssekretär zeitweise in Regensburg http://gedbas.genealogy.net/person/show/1193084386