Stammbaum der Familie Willamowski

Zensia Catherina von BlatzAge: 60 years16161677

Name
Zensia Catherina von Blatz
Given names
Zensia Catherina
Surname
von Blatz
Also known as
Platz
Married name
Zensia Catherina von Schröter
Birth October 2, 1616
MarriageJohann Friedrich von SchröterView this family
January 20, 1635 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johann Friedrich von Schröter
June 4, 1640 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Susanne von Schröter
February 8, 1642 (Age 25 years)
Death of a husbandJohann Friedrich von Schröter
March 19, 1644 (Age 27 years)
Marriage of a childJohann Friedrich von SchröterSusanna EttmüllerView this family
March 30, 1668 (Age 51 years)
Marriage of a childProf. Dr. Johann ThomasiusSusanne von SchröterView this family
July 28, 1672 (Age 55 years)
Death June 24, 1677 (Age 60 years)
Note
Note