Stammbaum der Familie Willamowski

Dr. Philipp HahnAge: 58 years15581616

Name
Dr. Philipp Hahn
Name prefix
Dr.
Given names
Philipp
Surname
Hahn
Also known as
Philippus Gallus
Birth May 1, 1558 38 35
Death of a motherClara Wesener
October 9, 1576 (Age 18 years)
MarriageBarbara LudwigerView this family
July 22, 1589 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria Hahn
January 4, 1599 (Age 40 years)
Death of a fatherGeorg Hahn
July 23, 1602 (Age 44 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Clara Sophia Hahn
September 14, 1609 (Age 51 years)
Marriage of a childProf. Dr. Paul RöberMaria HahnView this family
August 31, 1614 (Age 56 years)
Death July 6, 1616 (Age 58 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: May 29, 1552Halle (Saale)
5 years
elder brother
14 months
himself
Father’s family with Barbara Bötticher - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: 1548
18 months
half-brother
Family with Barbara Ludwiger - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: July 22, 1589Halle (Saale)
9 years
daughter
11 years
daughter

Note
Note
Tochter des fürstlich Magdeburg’schen Schöppen, Pfänners und Kirchenvaters zu St. Moritz in Halle Caspar Ludwiger († 21. Mai 1572 in Halle) und dessen 1550 geheirateter Frau Anna Freudemann († 11. April 1603 in Magdeburg)