Stammbaum der Familie Willamowski

Anna Eleonore LeipoldAge: 72 years16691741

Name
Anna Eleonore Leipold
Given names
Anna Eleonore
Surname
Leipold
Also known as
Leupold
Married name
Anna Eleonore Ettmüller
Birth February 13, 1669
MarriageJohann Jacob EttmüllerView this family
June 15, 1688 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johann Friedrich Ettmüller
January 16, 1697 (Age 27 years)
Death of a husbandJohann Jacob Ettmüller
November 8, 1722 (Age 53 years)
Marriage of a childJohann Friedrich EttmüllerEleonore Sophia CarpzovView this family
July 27, 1723 (Age 54 years)
Death April 17, 1741 (Age 72 years)
Note
Note