Stammbaum der Familie Willamowski

Wolfgang HilligerAge: 65 years15111576

Name
Wolfgang Hilliger
Given names
Wolfgang
Surname
Hilliger
Also known as
Wolf Hilger
Birth November 30, 1511
Birth of a son
#1
Oswald Hilliger
1550 (Age 38 years)

Death November 30, 1576 (Age 65 years)
Note