Stammbaum der Familie Willamowski

Magdalena SchurffAge: 74 years15311606

Name
Magdalena Schurff
Surname
Schurff
Given names
Magdalena
Also known as
Schurfius
Married name
Cranach
Birth August 19, 1531 36
Death of a motherAnna Moschwitz
January 27, 1540 (Age 8 years)

Birth of a half-sisterAnna Schurff
1544 (Age 12 years)
Death of a fatherAugustin Schurff
May 9, 1548 (Age 16 years)
MarriageLucas Cranach der JüngereView this family
1551 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Magdalena Cranach
about 1552 (Age 20 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Augustin Cranach
1554 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Christoph Cranach
about 1557 (Age 25 years)

Death of a daughterAgneta Cranach
1560 (Age 28 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Elisabeth Cranach
December 3, 1561 (Age 30 years)
Marriage of a childVeit Christian BrückMagdalena CranachView this family
November 25, 1583 (Age 52 years)
Death of a husbandLucas Cranach der Jüngere
January 25, 1586 (Age 54 years)
Death of a daughterMagdalena Cranach
March 26, 1590 (Age 58 years)
Death of a sonAugustin Cranach
July 26, 1595 (Age 63 years)
Death of a sonChristoph Cranach
February 23, 1596 (Age 64 years)

Death January 2, 1606 (Age 74 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Father’s family with Anna Krapp - View this family
father
step-mother
half-sister
half-sister
Family with Lucas Cranach der Jüngere - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: 1551Wittenberg
2 years
daughter
3 years
son
daughter
son
5 years
daughter
Lucas Cranach der Jüngere + Barbara Brück - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: February 20, 1541Wittenberg
10 months
step-son
step-son
step-son
step-daughter

Note
anderes Todesdatum: 02 January 1606 vgl. http://worldroots.com/ged/max/dat18.htm#13