Stammbaum der Familie Willamowski

Johann Kilian Neumair von RamslaAge: 79 years15981678

Name
Johann Kilian Neumair von Ramsla
Given names
Johann Kilian
Surname
Neumair
Name suffix
von Ramsla
Also known as
Hans Kilian Neumayr von Ramsla
Birth September 1598 26 29

Birth of a sisterGertrud Susanna Neumeyer
1600 (Age 16 months)

Baptism of a sisterGertrud Susanna Neumeyer
June 26, 1600 (Age 21 months)
Death of a maternal grandmotherBarbara Brück
February 24, 1607 (Age 8 years)

Shared note:
+6.3.1609?
Birth of a brotherMarcus Ludwig Neumeyer von Ramsla
April 9, 1610 (Age 11 years)
Baptism of a brotherMarcus Ludwig Neumeyer von Ramsla
April 9, 1610 (Age 11 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherJakob Schröter der Ältere
May 1, 1613 (Age 14 years)
Burial of a maternal grandfatherJakob Schröter der Ältere
May 3, 1613 (Age 14 years)
Death of a half-sisterElisabeth Klodt
April 1, 1615 (Age 16 years)
Military
Kornett
1634 (Age 35 years)

Agency: Schweden
Burial of a motherEuphrosina Schröter
September 20, 1635 (Age 37 years)
Death of a sisterGertrud Susanna Neumeyer
November 1635 (Age 37 years)
Burial of a sisterGertrud Susanna Neumeyer
November 2, 1635 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Euphrosyna Neumeyer
June 1, 1653 (Age 54 years)
Death of a fatherKilian Neumeyer
March 27, 1659 (Age 60 years)
Death of a brotherMarcus Ludwig Neumeyer von Ramsla
February 16, 1678 (Age 79 years)
Burial of a brotherMarcus Ludwig Neumeyer von Ramsla
February 16, 1678 (Age 79 years)
Death February 24, 1678 (Age 79 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: September 27, 1596Weimar
4 years
younger sister
10 years
younger brother
-12 years
himself
Mother’s family with Stephan von Cloet - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage: September 5, 1586Weimar
half-sister
Mother’s family with Valentin Lonnerstadt - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage: April 20, 1591Naumburg (Saale)
Johann Kilian Neumair von Ramsla + … … - View this family
himself
daughter

Note