Stammbaum der Familie Willamowski

Prof. Dr. Johannes ScharffAge: 64 years15951660

Name
Prof. Dr. Johannes Scharff
Name prefix
Prof. Dr.
Given names
Johannes
Surname
Scharff
Also known as
Scharf, Scharfius, Scharffius
Birth June 13, 1595
Religious marriageAnna Catharina PelshöferView this family
1635 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Sabina Scharf
July 28, 1637 (Age 42 years)
Death of a wifeAnna Catharina Pelshöfer
December 25, 1640 (Age 45 years)
Marriage of a childProf. Dr. Johann Andreas QuenstedtAnna Sabina ScharfView this family
Type: Religious marriage
August 12, 1656 (Age 61 years)

Marriage of a childProf. Dr. Johann Andreas QuenstedtAnna Sabina ScharfView this family
August 12, 1656 (Age 61 years)

Death January 6, 1660 (Age 64 years)
Note