Bettina Irro M.A., 1976 (age 46 years)

Name
Bettina /Irro/ M.A.
Given names
Bettina
Surname
Irro
Name suffix
M.A.
Also known as
Bettina /Willamowski/ M.A.
Birth
Death of a paternal grandfather
Occupation
Geschäftsführerin von Kindertageseinrichtungen
2016 (aged 39 years)
Employer: Caritas
Religion
römisch-katholisch
Family with parents
father
Private
mother
Private
elder sister
Private
herself
1976
Birth: May 14, 1976 Neutraubling
Family with Dr. Marcus Willamowski LL.M.
husband
Dr. Marcus Willamowski
1971
Birth: October 24, 1971 Regensburg
herself
1976
Birth: May 14, 1976 Neutraubling
son
Private
son
Private