Franz Irro, 19101990 (aged 80 years)

Name
Franz /Irro/
Given names
Franz
Surname
Irro
Nickname
Langenberger
Birth
British King
Edward VII
from January 22, 1901 to May 6, 1910 (aged 26 days)
Birth of a brother
May 8, 1923 (aged 13 years)
Address: Nr. 21
Christening of a brother
Agency: Pfarramt
British King
George V
from May 6, 1910 to January 20, 1936 (aged 25 years)
British King
Edward VII
from January 20, 1936 to December 11, 1936 (aged 26 years)
Death of a brother
British King
George VI
from December 11, 1936 to February 6, 1952 (aged 41 years)
British Queen
Elizabeth II
from February 6, 1952 (aged 41 years)
Death
Family with parents
father
mother
1884
Birth: January 20, 1884 33 32 Lohem?hle/Kaplitz (Sudetenland)
himself
19101990
Birth: April 10, 1910 31 26
Death: October 15, 1990Weißenburg in Bayern
younger brother
Private
younger brother
19231942
Birth: May 8, 1923 44 39 Wörles
Death: December 25, 1942Stalingrad
Family with Private
himself
19101990
Birth: April 10, 1910 31 26
Death: October 15, 1990Weißenburg in Bayern
partner
Private
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private