Euphrosyne Schäffer, 1605

Wappen der Familie Schäffer
Name
Euphrosyne /Schäffer/
Given names
Euphrosyne
Surname
Schäffer
Also known as
Euphrosyne /Stisser/
Name
Euphrosine /Schäffer/
Given names
Euphrosine
Surname
Schäffer
Birth
1605 34 39
Birth of a sister
Death of a mother
Marriage of a parent
Marriage
English King
Death of a sister
before 1635 (aged 30 years)
Death of a father
Death of a husband
English King
Death of a brother
Death of a sister
Burial of a sister
Lord Protector
Lord Protector
Richard Cromwell
from September 3, 1658 CE (September 13, 1658) to May 7, 1659 CE (May 17, 1659) (aged 54 years)
Death of a sister
English King
Charles II
from May 29, 1660 CE (June 8, 1660) to February 6, 1685 CE (February 16, 1685) (aged 80 years)
English King
English Queen
English King
English Queen
Anne
from March 8, 1702 CE (March 19, 1702) to May 1, 1707 CE (May 12, 1707) (aged 102 years)
British Queen
British King
George I
from August 1, 1714 CE (August 12, 1714) to June 11, 1727 CE (June 22, 1727) (aged 122 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage1596
5 years
elder brother
16001655
Birth: September 24, 1600 29 35 Halle (Saale)
Death: January 15, 1655Halle (Saale)
sister
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
15991663
Birth: October 5, 1599 28 34 Halle (Saale)
Death: January 6, 1663Halle (Saale)
sister
herself
sister
younger sister
Wappen der Familie Schäffer
16081658
Birth: July 2, 1608 37 43 Halle (Saale)
Death: February 12, 1658Halle (Saale)
Father’s family with Regina Elisabeth Rudloff
father
stepmother
Marriage Marriage1617
Family with Prof. Dr. Ernst Stisser
husband
Wappen derer von Stisser
15951636
Birth: May 1, 1595 33 34 Halle (Saale)
Death: August 23, 1636Helmstedt
herself
Marriage MarriageMarch 8, 1625
Media object
Wappen der Familie Schäffer
Wappen der Familie Schäffer
Wappen der Familie Schäffer