Maria Sophia Conring, 16471719 (aged 72 years)

Name
Maria Sophia /Conring/
Given names
Maria Sophia
Surname
Conring
Also known as
Maria Sophia /Schelhammer/
Birth
1647 40 31
English King
Death of a maternal grandfather
Burial of a maternal grandfather
Cemetery: Königliche Hofkirche
Lord Protector
Lord Protector
Richard Cromwell
from September 3, 1658 CE (September 13, 1658) to May 7, 1659 CE (May 17, 1659) (aged 12 years)
Marriage
Death of a father
Birth of a daughter
English King
Charles II
from May 29, 1660 CE (June 8, 1660) to February 6, 1685 CE (February 16, 1685) (aged 38 years)
English King
English Queen
Death of a mother
1694 (aged 47 years)
English King
English Queen
British Queen
Death of a husband
British King
George I
from August 1, 1714 CE (August 12, 1714) to June 11, 1727 CE (June 22, 1727) (8 years after death)
Death
1719 (aged 72 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
Family with Prof. Dr. Günther Christoph Schelhammer
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage1679
6 years
daughter