Valentin Schäffer, 15911666 (aged 74 years)

Name
Valentin /Schäffer/
Given names
Valentin
Surname
Schäffer
Also known as
Schäfer, /Scheffer/
Birth
Birth of a brother
Death of a father
English King
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
1623 (aged 31 years)
English King
Death of a mother
Birth of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
English King
Occupation
Bürgermeister
1652 (aged 60 years)
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a wife
Lord Protector
Lord Protector
Richard Cromwell
from September 3, 1658 CE (September 13, 1658) to May 7, 1659 CE (May 17, 1659) (aged 67 years)
English King
Charles II
from May 29, 1660 CE (June 8, 1660) to February 6, 1685 CE (February 16, 1685) (on the date of death)
Death
April 1, 1666 (aged 74 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
15601631
Birth: 1560Halle (Saale)
Death: October 31, 1631Halle (Saale)
Marriage MarriageJune 6, 1586Halle (Saale)
5 years
himself
15911666
Birth: October 19, 1591 31 Halle (Saale)
Death: April 1, 1666Dresden
3 years
younger brother
15941666
Birth: November 24, 1594 34 Halle (Saale)
Death: June 7, 1666Halle (Saale)
Family with Hedwig Johanna Platten
himself
15911666
Birth: October 19, 1591 31 Halle (Saale)
Death: April 1, 1666Dresden
wife
16041656
Birth: December 31, 1604Dresden
Death: May 27, 1656Dresden
Marriage MarriageNovember 12, 1622Halle (Saale)
14 months
daughter
10 years
daughter
16321667
Birth: 1632 40 27 Halle (Saale)
Death: after 1667